PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
IAM CYCLING |
04:33:56 |
41,17 |
2 |
VANENDERT Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
3 |
SHALUNOV Evgeny |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
4 |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:00 |
|
5 |
DE TIER Floris |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:00 |
|
6 |
SENECHAL Florian |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:02 |
|
7 |
MEURISSE Xandro |
BEL |
CRELAN - VASTGOEDSERVICE |
00:02 |
|
8 |
SILIN Egor |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:07 |
|
9 |
DUYN Huub |
NED |
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON |
00:08 |
|
10 |
PICHON Laurent |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:08 |
|
11 |
LIETAER Eliot |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:08 |
|
12 |
CALMEJANE Lilian |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:08 |
|
13 |
HIVERT Jonathan |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:08 |
|
14 |
BAUGNIES Jérôme |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:08 |
|
15 |
MEERSMAN Gianni |
BEL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:08 |
|
16 |
SPRENGERS Thomas |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:13 |
|
17 |
DEGAND Thomas |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:13 |
|
18 |
KOCHETKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:15 |
|
19 |
BONNAMOUR Franck |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:15 |
|
20 |
DOMONT Axel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:29 |
|
21 |
KOLOBNEV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
00:31 |
|
22 |
ANDERSON Ryan |
CAN |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:31 |
|
23 |
LIGTHART Pim |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:35 |
|
24 |
KREDER Michel |
NED |
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON |
00:35 |
|
25 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:35 |
|
26 |
WARNIER Antoine |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
00:35 |
|
27 |
HOOGERLAND Johnny |
NED |
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON |
00:58 |
|
28 |
MERTZ Remy |
BEL |
COLOR CODE - ARDEN'BEEF |
00:58 |
|
29 |
VAN HECKE Preben |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:58 |
|
30 |
RUIJGH Rob |
NED |
CRELAN - VASTGOEDSERVICE |
00:58 |
|
31 |
GRETSCH Patrick |
GER |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:58 |
|
32 |
Hugo Hofstetter |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:58 |
|
33 |
BAGDONAS Gediminas |
LTU |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:58 |
|
34 |
BONNAFOND Guillaume |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:58 |
|
35 |
VAN AERT Wout |
BEL |
CRELAN - VASTGOEDSERVICE |
00:58 |
|
36 |
STEELS Stijn |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:58 |
|
37 |
HONIG Reinier |
NED |
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON |
00:58 |
|
38 |
WALLAYS Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:58 |
|
39 |
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:58 |
|
40 |
CLAEYS Dimitri |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
01:09 |
|
41 |
ZAUGG Oliver |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
01:09 |
|
42 |
MAIKIN Roman |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
01:19 |
|
43 |
DOCKX Gert |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:19 |
|
44 |
JULES Justin |
FRA |
VERANCLASSIC-AGO |
01:21 |
|
45 |
GERARD Arnaud |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
01:48 |
|
46 |
ROBEET Ludovic |
BEL |
COLOR CODE - ARDEN'BEEF |
01:48 |
|
47 |
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David |
ESP |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
01:48 |
|
48 |
DRUYTS Gerry |
BEL |
CRELAN - VASTGOEDSERVICE |
01:52 |
|
49 |
CHEVRIER Clement |
FRA |
IAM CYCLING |
02:14 |
|
50 |
FOLIFOROV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
02:14 |
|
51 |
ISTA Kevin |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
02:50 |
|
52 |
VAN MELSEN Kevin |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
02:50 |
|
53 |
JARRIER Benoit |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
02:50 |
|
54 |
LE GAC Olivier |
FRA |
FDJ |
02:50 |
|
55 |
HOELGAARD Daniel |
NOR |
FDJ |
02:50 |
|
56 |
SARREAU Marc |
FRA |
FDJ |
02:50 |
|
57 |
LANG Pirmin |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
02:50 |
|
58 |
PICHOT Alexandre |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
03:14 |
|
59 |
DE WINTER Ludwig |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
03:21 |
|
60 |
TURGIS Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
03:34 |
|
61 |
CARDIS Romain |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
03:34 |
|
62 |
VAN EMPEL Etienne |
NED |
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON |
03:41 |
|
63 |
BOUHANNI Rayane |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
03:41 |
|
64 |
TCATEVICH Aleksei |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
03:48 |
|
65 |
ISAYCHEV Vladimir |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
04:17 |
|
66 |
CAM Maxime |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
04:17 |
|
67 |
DUVAL Julien |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
04:17 |
|
68 |
REYNES MIMO Vicente |
ESP |
IAM CYCLING |
04:17 |
|
69 |
ADAMS Jens |
BEL |
CRELAN - VASTGOEDSERVICE |
04:17 |
|
70 |
QUEMENEUR Perrig |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
04:17 |
|
71 |
LEBRETON Kevin |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
04:17 |
|
72 |
DEMARE Arnaud |
FRA |
FDJ |
05:53 |
|
73 |
STASSEN Julien |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
05:53 |
|
74 |
LAMPAERT Yves |
BEL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
05:53 |
|
75 |
VALLEE Boris |
BEL |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
07:22 |
|
76 |
GUYOT Yann |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
07:22 |
|
77 |
THOMAS BOUDAT |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
09:15 |
|
78 |
NAULEAU Brian |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
09:15 |
|
79 |
SINNER Benoît |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
09:15 |
|
80 |
MAINARD Jerome |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
09:15 |
|
81 |
PEYSKENS Dimitri |
BEL |
VERANCLASSIC-AGO |
09:15 |
|
82 |
DE ROOZE Niels |
BEL |
VERANCLASSIC-AGO |
09:15 |
|
83 |
VAN STAEYEN Michael |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
09:15 |
|
84 |
MERLIER Tim |
BEL |
CRELAN - VASTGOEDSERVICE |
09:15 |
|
85 |
FRISON Frederik |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
09:15 |
|
86 |
DANIEL Maxime |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
09:15 |
|
87 |
POLITT Nils |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHA |
09:15 |
|
88 |
HUREL Tony |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
09:15 |
|
89 |
PLANCKAERT Baptiste |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
09:15 |
|
90 |
VANDERAERDEN Massimo |
BEL |
VERANCLASSIC-AGO |
09:15 |
|
91 |
ERSHOV Artur |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
09:15 |
|
92 |
VAN LERBERGHE Bert |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
09:15 |
|
93 |
VAN GESTEL Dries |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
09:15 |
|
94 |
LOY Antoine |
BEL |
COLOR CODE - ARDEN'BEEF |
09:15 |
|
95 |
MASSON Christophe |
FRA |
VERANCLASSIC-AGO |
09:15 |
|
96 |
SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
09:15 |
|
97 |
DERNIES Tom |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
09:15 |
|
98 |
PORSEV Alexander |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
09:15 |
|
99 |
GAUDIN Damien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
09:15 |
|
100 |
TERPSTRA Niki |
NED |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
09:54 |
|
101 |
BOECKMANS Kris |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
10:48 |
|
102 |
HUTAROVICH Yauheni |
BLR |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
11:49 |
|
103 |
RIBLON Christophe |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
11:49 |
|
104 |
HEMROULLE Johan |
BEL |
COLOR CODE - ARDEN'BEEF |
11:49 |
|
105 |
DERUETTE Thomas |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
11:49 |
|
106 |
STASH Mamyr |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
11:49 |
|
107 |
MAYER Yannick |
GER |
VERANCLASSIC-AGO |
11:49 |
|
108 |
BELKOV Maxim |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
11:49 |
|
109 |
DELAGE Mickael |
FRA |
FDJ |
11:49 |
|
110 |
VANGENECHTEN Jonas |
BEL |
IAM CYCLING |
11:49 |
|
111 |
ASSELMAN Jesper |
NED |
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON |
13:12 |
|
112 |
LOOIJ André |
NED |
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON |
13:12 |
|
113 |
KUSTADINCHEV Roman |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
13:59 |
|
DNF |
BOONEN Tom |
BEL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
|
|
DNF |
VANDENBERGH Stijn |
BEL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
|
|
DNF |
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume |
BEL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
|
|
DNF |
DE BIE Sean |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
|
|
DNF |
CHETOUT Loïc |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
|
|
DNF |
VAN BILSEN Kenneth |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
|
|
DNF |
DE HAES Kenny |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
|
|
DNF |
DRON Boris |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
|
|
DNF |
ALAPHILIPPE Bryan |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
|
|
DNF |
LEVASSEUR Jordan |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
|
|
DNF |
COENEN Dennis |
BEL |
CRELAN - VASTGOEDSERVICE |
|
|
DNF |
BIDEAU Jean-Marc |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendergebnis nach der 5. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
IAM CYCLING |
22:02:48 |
|
2 |
MEERSMAN Gianni |
BEL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:05 |
|
3 |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:06 |
|
4 |
VANENDERT Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:07 |
|
5 |
SHALUNOV Evgeny |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
00:09 |
|
6 |
DE TIER Floris |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:13 |
|
7 |
MEURISSE Xandro |
BEL |
CRELAN - VASTGOEDSERVICE |
00:15 |
|
8 |
SENECHAL Florian |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:15 |
|
9 |
PICHON Laurent |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:16 |
|
10 |
HIVERT Jonathan |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:17 |
|
11 |
DUYN Huub |
NED |
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON |
00:20 |
|
12 |
LIETAER Eliot |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:20 |
|
13 |
SILIN Egor |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:20 |
|
14 |
CALMEJANE Lilian |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:21 |
|
15 |
BAUGNIES Jérôme |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:21 |
|
16 |
SPRENGERS Thomas |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:23 |
|
17 |
DEGAND Thomas |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:26 |
|
18 |
BONNAMOUR Franck |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:26 |
|
19 |
KOCHETKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:28 |
|
20 |
DOMONT Axel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:42 |
|
21 |
LIGTHART Pim |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:43 |
|
22 |
WARNIER Antoine |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
00:43 |
|
23 |
KREDER Michel |
NED |
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON |
00:48 |
|
24 |
BONNAFOND Guillaume |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:07 |
|
25 |
RUIJGH Rob |
NED |
CRELAN - VASTGOEDSERVICE |
01:11 |
|
26 |
WALLAYS Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:11 |
|
27 |
CLAEYS Dimitri |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
01:12 |
|
28 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
01:35 |
|
29 |
KOLOBNEV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
01:39 |
|
30 |
ANDERSON Ryan |
CAN |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
01:41 |
|
31 |
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David |
ESP |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
02:01 |
|
32 |
MAIKIN Roman |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
02:25 |
|
33 |
MERTZ Remy |
BEL |
COLOR CODE - ARDEN'BEEF |
03:11 |
|
34 |
BAGDONAS Gediminas |
LTU |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:13 |
|
35 |
GRETSCH Patrick |
GER |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:19 |
|
36 |
DOCKX Gert |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:40 |
|
37 |
VAN EMPEL Etienne |
NED |
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON |
03:54 |
|
38 |
ISTA Kevin |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
04:00 |
|
39 |
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
04:03 |
|
40 |
HOOGERLAND Johnny |
NED |
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON |
04:08 |
|
41 |
ZAUGG Oliver |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
05:00 |
|
42 |
JARRIER Benoit |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
05:11 |
|
43 |
VAN AERT Wout |
BEL |
CRELAN - VASTGOEDSERVICE |
05:46 |
|
44 |
DEMARE Arnaud |
FRA |
FDJ |
06:02 |
|
45 |
CHEVRIER Clement |
FRA |
IAM CYCLING |
06:05 |
|
46 |
GERARD Arnaud |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
06:36 |
|
47 |
REYNES MIMO Vicente |
ESP |
IAM CYCLING |
06:48 |
|
48 |
TCATEVICH Aleksei |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
06:53 |
|
49 |
LE GAC Olivier |
FRA |
FDJ |
07:11 |
|
50 |
LEBRETON Kevin |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
07:27 |
|
51 |
LANG Pirmin |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
08:31 |
|
52 |
ADAMS Jens |
BEL |
CRELAN - VASTGOEDSERVICE |
09:05 |
|
53 |
QUEMENEUR Perrig |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
10:03 |
|
54 |
VAN MELSEN Kevin |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
10:09 |
|
55 |
CAM Maxime |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
11:00 |
|
56 |
HONIG Reinier |
NED |
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON |
11:42 |
|
57 |
ROBEET Ludovic |
BEL |
COLOR CODE - ARDEN'BEEF |
11:58 |
|
58 |
MASSON Christophe |
FRA |
VERANCLASSIC-AGO |
12:25 |
|
59 |
MAINARD Jerome |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
12:25 |
|
60 |
DE WINTER Ludwig |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
12:30 |
|
61 |
LAMPAERT Yves |
BEL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
12:56 |
|
62 |
PICHOT Alexandre |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
13:35 |
|
63 |
FOLIFOROV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
14:11 |
|
64 |
VANGENECHTEN Jonas |
BEL |
IAM CYCLING |
15:09 |
|
65 |
DELAGE Mickael |
FRA |
FDJ |
15:10 |
|
66 |
VANDERAERDEN Massimo |
BEL |
VERANCLASSIC-AGO |
15:14 |
|
67 |
LOY Antoine |
BEL |
COLOR CODE - ARDEN'BEEF |
15:14 |
|
68 |
HUREL Tony |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
15:58 |
|
69 |
VAN HECKE Preben |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
16:24 |
|
70 |
POLITT Nils |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHA |
16:27 |
|
71 |
DANIEL Maxime |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
16:34 |
|
72 |
PEYSKENS Dimitri |
BEL |
VERANCLASSIC-AGO |
16:34 |
|
73 |
BOUHANNI Rayane |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
16:45 |
|
74 |
SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
17:06 |
|
75 |
SARREAU Marc |
FRA |
FDJ |
17:32 |
|
76 |
NAULEAU Brian |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
17:58 |
|
77 |
DRUYTS Gerry |
BEL |
CRELAN - VASTGOEDSERVICE |
18:10 |
|
78 |
JULES Justin |
FRA |
VERANCLASSIC-AGO |
18:35 |
|
79 |
ERSHOV Artur |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
18:44 |
|
80 |
ISAYCHEV Vladimir |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
18:51 |
|
81 |
GUYOT Yann |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
19:06 |
|
82 |
VALLEE Boris |
BEL |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
19:08 |
|
83 |
STASSEN Julien |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
19:30 |
|
84 |
CARDIS Romain |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
19:34 |
|
85 |
TURGIS Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
19:40 |
|
86 |
Hugo Hofstetter |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
19:49 |
|
87 |
FRISON Frederik |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
19:53 |
|
88 |
RIBLON Christophe |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
22:10 |
|
89 |
DUVAL Julien |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
22:15 |
|
90 |
GAUDIN Damien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
22:47 |
|
91 |
DE ROOZE Niels |
BEL |
VERANCLASSIC-AGO |
22:52 |
|
92 |
PLANCKAERT Baptiste |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
23:43 |
|
93 |
HOELGAARD Daniel |
NOR |
FDJ |
23:52 |
|
94 |
STEELS Stijn |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
24:10 |
|
95 |
BOECKMANS Kris |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
26:01 |
|
96 |
PORSEV Alexander |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
26:28 |
|
97 |
THOMAS BOUDAT |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
26:38 |
|
98 |
DERNIES Tom |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
27:13 |
|
99 |
BELKOV Maxim |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
27:18 |
|
100 |
VAN LERBERGHE Bert |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
28:06 |
|
101 |
VAN STAEYEN Michael |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
28:06 |
|
102 |
VAN GESTEL Dries |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
30:08 |
|
103 |
SINNER Benoît |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
31:20 |
|
104 |
KUSTADINCHEV Roman |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
31:50 |
|
105 |
DERUETTE Thomas |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
32:40 |
|
106 |
HUTAROVICH Yauheni |
BLR |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
37:31 |
|
107 |
MERLIER Tim |
BEL |
CRELAN - VASTGOEDSERVICE |
38:48 |
|
108 |
TERPSTRA Niki |
NED |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
40:50 |
|
109 |
STASH Mamyr |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
41:08 |
|
110 |
HEMROULLE Johan |
BEL |
COLOR CODE - ARDEN'BEEF |
41:12 |
|
111 |
LOOIJ André |
NED |
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON |
42:35 |
|
112 |
ASSELMAN Jesper |
NED |
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON |
42:35 |
|
113 |
MAYER Yannick |
GER |
VERANCLASSIC-AGO |
44:54 |
|